Aciertos para la cena Guztira Total     Aciertos para la cena Guztira Total
Afarirako asmatutako emaitzak     Afarirako asmatutako emaitzak
Agirrezabalaga Vázquez Koro 6     Martínez Bretón Enrique 83
Alvarez Azcue Fernando 46     BIURRUN Garnika Juan 80
Anduaga Lazkanoiturburu Aran 49     Araiz Balbas Izaro 79
Araiz Balbas Izaro 79     Esnaola Berriozabalgoitia Iñigo 79
Araiz Bereciartua Xabi 61     Intziarte Arruabarrena Imanol 79
Aramburu Fernandez Iñaki 70     Intziarte Rueda Izaro 78
Aranburu Lizaso Maialen 63     García Fernández Juan Manuel 77
Askasibar Oñederra Maitane 3     Quintanilla Mujika Raquel 77
Ayestaran Cobos Nagore 49     Cano Rubio José Maria 73
Babace Santamaría Nahikari 16     Cadenas Lorente Marta 72
Balbas Arrieta Oihana 65     Fernández Pascua Mikel 72
Barreiro Mosquera Eva 5     Oyarzabal Fernandez Urtzi 71
Beobide Frias Malen 44     Sorzabal Ageitos Maider 71
Beobide Frias Irati 3     Aramburu Fernandez Iñaki 70
Beobide Egaña Piarres 8     Jurado Alzugaray Beatriz 70
BIURRUN Garnika Juan 80     Fernandez Alija Maialen 68
Blanco Agirre Josune 6     Patiño Hontecillas David 68
Cadenas Lorente Marta 72     Turrillas Quintana Nahia 68
Camargo Acosta Adriana 36     Balbas Arrieta Oihana 65
Cano Rubio José Maria 73     Martinez Gonzalez June 65
Cascante Sarasola Lourdes 23     Elizalde Lacruz Ainhoa 64
Dambolenea Granda Miguel 44     Aranburu Lizaso Maialen 63
Devesa Gonzalez Toni 45     Elizalde Martinez Iñaki 62
Diaz Bravo Elena 3     GAZTAÑAGA GIL KRISTINA 62
Elizalde Lacruz Ainhoa 64     Araiz Bereciartua Xabi 61
Elizalde Lacruz Leire 46     García Benitez Aquilino 61
Elizalde Martinez Iñaki 62     Suarez Linazasoro Usua 61
Esnaola Berriozabalgoitia Iñigo 79     Rodríguez Barreiro Maddi 60
Espinosa Muelas Koro 22     RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN TXUMA 60
Fernandez Alija Maialen 68     Unanue Rodal Enara 60
Fernández Pascua Mikel 72     Lozano Lorenzo Natali 59
Fernández Caballero Oscar 25     ZAMORA GAZTAÑAGA NAHIA 59
Frias Altuna Ainara 22     Gorosabel Izkierdo Bittor 58
García Benitez Aquilino 61     ZAMORA GAZTAÑAGA JUNE 57
García Fernández Juan Manuel 77     Pastor Barreiro Alex 54
GAZTAÑAGA GIL KRISTINA 62     Perez Fuente Jose Manuel 52
Gaztelu Urrutia Ibañez Nora 5     Vivas Muñoz Virginia 51
Godoy Cortes Agustin 2     Anduaga Lazkanoiturburu Aran 49
Goikoetxea Ayerbe Nagore 31     Ayestaran Cobos Nagore 49
Gómez Duarte Rosa 49     Gómez Duarte Rosa 49
González Beltrán Cristina 19     Rueda Molina Ainara 47
Gorosabel Izkierdo Bittor 58     Zamora Zabaleta Ane 47
Gorosabel Izkierdo Mikel 15     Alvarez Azcue Fernando 46
Gorosabel Suarez Lide 40     Elizalde Lacruz Leire 46
Grabalos Mateo Ainhoa 5     Martinez Miguel Maialen 46
GUERRERO ANDRES EVA 11     Devesa Gonzalez Toni 45
Gurutzealde Gómez Ines 5     Beobide Frias Malen 44
Hernandez Muñoz Carmen 17     Dambolenea Granda Miguel 44
Ibaceta Robles Maitane 5     Legarra Rivero César 44
Iglesias Baselga Alba 9     Jiménez Casares Juan Ignacio 41
Intziarte Arruabarrena Imanol 79     Gorosabel Suarez Lide 40
Intziarte Rueda Izaro 78     Camargo Acosta Adriana 36
Jiménez Casares Juan Ignacio 41     Salaberria Iribar Mikel 36
Jurado Alzugaray Beatriz 70     Rollán Rodriguez Javier 32
Kouhal Hernández Nour 16     Goikoetxea Ayerbe Nagore 31
Larburu Ostolaza Kattalin 1     Salaberria Oteiza Irune 30
Legarra Rivero César 44     Oteiza Garcia Itziar 29
Lopez Iglesias Eusebio 7     Muguerza Martinez Libe 26
Lozano Lorenzo Natali 59     Fernández Caballero Oscar 25
Manzana Oreja Yolanda 7     Cascante Sarasola Lourdes 23
Manzanares Muñoz Estibaliz 3     Espinosa Muelas Koro 22
Manzano Orbegozo Ione 5     Frias Altuna Ainara 22
Martin Urrutia Garaitzane 16     Pastor Espinosa Nahia 22
Martinez Gonzalez June 65     González Beltrán Cristina 19
Martinez Lozano Haizea 5     Polo Martín Josémi 19
Martinez Miguel Maialen 46     Martínez Barrado Pablo 18
Martínez Barrado Pablo 18     Hernandez Muñoz Carmen 17
Martínez Pérez Alazne 6     Ruiz Luisa Eñaut 17
Martínez Bretón Enrique 83     Babace Santamaría Nahikari 16
Mendez Carretero Marga 4     Kouhal Hernández Nour 16
Mendez Vegas Blanca 0     Martin Urrutia Garaitzane 16
Muguerza Martinez Libe 26     Rodríguez Estevez Daniel 16
Murgiondo Arzalluz Eider 6     Gorosabel Izkierdo Mikel 15
Olarra Mujika Harkaitz 5     Rosset Valdivieso Ane 13
Oteiza Garcia Itziar 29     GUERRERO ANDRES EVA 11
Otxoa Antia Iñaki 10     Otxoa Antia Iñaki 10
Oyarzabal Fernandez Urtzi 71     Iglesias Baselga Alba 9
Pastor Barreiro Alex 54     Sánchez Julián Asier 9
Pastor Espinosa Nahia 22     Beobide Egaña Piarres 8
Pastor Martinez Gorka 3     Lopez Iglesias Eusebio 7
Patiño Hontecillas David 68     Manzana Oreja Yolanda 7
Perez Fuente Jose Manuel 52     Agirrezabalaga Vázquez Koro 6
Perez Queiruga Monika 3     Blanco Agirre Josune 6
Polo Martín Josémi 19     Martínez Pérez Alazne 6
Pontes Mora Lucia 2     Murgiondo Arzalluz Eider 6
Quintanilla Mujika Raquel 77     Rodriguez Gonzalez Aiuri 6
Rodriguez Gonzalez Aiuri 6     Barreiro Mosquera Eva 5
Rodriguez Rincal Manu 4     Gaztelu Urrutia Ibañez Nora 5
Rodríguez Barreiro Maddi 60     Grabalos Mateo Ainhoa 5
RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN TXUMA 60     Gurutzealde Gómez Ines 5
Rodríguez Estevez Daniel 16     Ibaceta Robles Maitane 5
Rollán Rodriguez Javier 32     Manzano Orbegozo Ione 5
Rosset Valdivieso Ane 13     Martinez Lozano Haizea 5
Rosset Valdivieso Jon 5     Olarra Mujika Harkaitz 5
Rueda Molina Ainara 47     Rosset Valdivieso Jon 5
Ruiz Luisa Eñaut 17     Vega De Lucas Ane 5
Salaberria Iribar Mikel 36     Mendez Carretero Marga 4
Salaberria Oteiza Irune 30     Rodriguez Rincal Manu 4
Sanchez Suarez Leire 4     Sanchez Suarez Leire 4
Sánchez Julián Asier 9     Urbano Lamy Malen 4
Sorzabal Ageitos Maider 71     Askasibar Oñederra Maitane 3
Suarez Linazasoro Usua 61     Beobide Frias Irati 3
Turrillas Quintana Nahia 68     Diaz Bravo Elena 3
Unanue Rodal Enara 60     Manzanares Muñoz Estibaliz 3
Urbano Lamy Malen 4     Pastor Martinez Gorka 3
Vega De Lucas Ane 5     Perez Queiruga Monika 3
Vega González Haizea 3     Vega González Haizea 3
Vivas Muñoz Virginia 51     Godoy Cortes Agustin 2
ZAMORA GAZTAÑAGA JUNE 57     Pontes Mora Lucia 2
ZAMORA GAZTAÑAGA NAHIA 59     Larburu Ostolaza Kattalin 1
Zamora Zabaleta Ane 47     Mendez Vegas Blanca 0