Aciertos para la cena Guztira Total     Aciertos para la cena Guztira Total
Afarirako asmatutako emaitzak     Afarirako asmatutako emaitzak
Alberdi Mujika Itzalai 3     Quintanilla Mujika Raquel 32
Almandoz Gastelurrutia Maren 3     Martínez Bretón Enrique 30
Alonso Vicario Arantxa 18     Cadenas Lorente Marta 29
Anduaga Lazkanoiturburu Aran 20     ZAMORA GAZTAÑAGA JUNE 28
Araiz Balbas Izaro 25     Fernandez Alija Maialen 27
Araiz Bereciartua Xabier 12     Legarra Rivero César 27
Aramburu Fernandez Iñaki 25     Elizalde Martinez Iñaki 26
Aranburu Lizaso Maialen 16     Fernandez Pascua Mikel 26
Aranzabal Legaz Josune 3     García Fernández Juan Manuel 26
Askasibar Oñederra Maitane 10     Oyarzabal Fernandez Urtzi 26
Ayestaran Balzola Naia 2     Araiz Balbas Izaro 25
Ayestaran Cobos Nagore 25     Aramburu Fernandez Iñaki 25
Babace Mutuberria Nahikari 15     Ayestaran Cobos Nagore 25
Balbas Arrieta Oihana 24     Gorosabel Izkierdo Bittor 25
Berrueta Vitoria Eider 2     Intziarte Rueda Izaro 25
Biurrun Garnika Juan 24     Jurado Alzugaray Beatriz 25
Cadenas Lorente Marta 29     Balbas Arrieta Oihana 24
Camargo Acosta Adriana 7     Biurrun Garnika Juan 24
Cano Rubio José Maria 3     Intziarte Arruabarrena Imanol 24
Cascante Sarasola Lourdes 11     Patiño Hontecillas David 24
Cervilla Aguado Ainara 1     Rueda Molina Ainara 24
Chans Sanz Ane 13     GAZTAÑAGA GIL KRISTINA 22
Dambolenea Granda Miguel 19     Godoy Cortes Agustin 22
Devesa Gonzalez Toni 11     Gonzalez Beltrán Cristina 22
Elizalde Lacruz Ainhoa 19     Manzana Oreja Yolanda 22
Elizalde Lacruz Leire 18     Martinez Lozano Haizea 22
Elizalde Martinez Iñaki 26     Pérez Hernández Tomás 22
Espinosa Muelas Koro 2     Goikoetxea Ayerbe Nagore 21
Fernandez Alija Maialen 27     Lozano Lorenzo Natali 21
Fernandez Pascua Mikel 26     Rodriguez Roldan Txuma 21
Fernández Caballero Oscar 4     Anduaga Lazkanoiturburu Aran 20
Garcia Benitez Aquilino 12     Gómez Duarte Rosa 20
García Fernández Juan Manuel 26     Muguerza Martinez Libe 20
GAZTAÑAGA GIL KRISTINA 22     Rollan Rodriguez Javier 20
Gaztelu-Urrutia Ibañez Nora 8     Dambolenea Granda Miguel 19
Gervasio Gabancho Jon 10     Elizalde Lacruz Ainhoa 19
Godoy Cortes Agustin 22     Sanz Villoria Nahia 19
Goikoetxea Ayerbe Nagore 21     Turrillas Quintana Nahia 19
Gomara Mateos Jose 3     ZAMORA GAZTAÑAGA NAHIA 19
Gomara Aranzabal NORA 14     Alonso Vicario Arantxa 18
Gómez Duarte Rosa 20     Elizalde Lacruz Leire 18
Gonzalez Beltrán Cristina 22     Pastor Barreiro Alex 18
Gorosabel Izkierdo Bittor 25     Manzano Orbegozo Ione 17
Gorosabel Suarez Lide 15     Aranburu Lizaso Maialen 16
Intxausti Mesa Izaro 0     Jimenez Casares Juan Ignacio 16
Intziarte Arruabarrena Imanol 24     Zamora Zabaleta Ane 16
Intziarte Rueda Izaro 25     Babace Mutuberria Nahikari 15
Jalón Zuloaga Igor 3     Gorosabel Suarez Lide 15
Jimenez Casares Juan Ignacio 16     Gomara Aranzabal NORA 14
Jiménez Pinilla Aroa 6     Chans Sanz Ane 13
Jurado Alzugaray Beatriz 25     Peregrina Monsalvo Aroa 13
Legarra Rivero César 27     Araiz Bereciartua Xabier 12
Loiti Castresana Iván 4     Garcia Benitez Aquilino 12
Lozano Lorenzo Natali 21     Cascante Sarasola Lourdes 11
Manzana Oreja Yolanda 22     Devesa Gonzalez Toni 11
Manzanares Muñoz Estibaliz 7     Suarez Linazasoro Usua 11
Manzano Orbegozo Ione 17     Vivas Muñoz Virginia 11
Martin Urrutia Garaitzane 4     Askasibar Oñederra Maitane 10
Martinez Lozano Haizea 22     Gervasio Gabancho Jon 10
Martínez Bretón Enrique 30     Pastor Espinosa Nahia 10
Matute Gorritxo Olatz 5     Rodríguez Estevez Daniel 10
Moreno Naya Jaione 4     Valdivieso Santos Vicen 10
Muguerza Martinez Libe 20     Rodríguez Barreiro Maddi 9
Ostolaza Segurado Maitane 3     Gaztelu-Urrutia Ibañez Nora 8
Otxoa Antia Iñaki 2     Pinilla Tejedor Sonia 8
Oyarzabal Fernandez Urtzi 26     Camargo Acosta Adriana 7
Pastor Barreiro Alex 18     Manzanares Muñoz Estibaliz 7
Pastor Espinosa Nahia 10     Remirez Naranjo Ainara 7
Pastor Martínez Gorka 2     SAENZ VICENTE LIDE 7
Patiño Hontecillas David 24     Jiménez Pinilla Aroa 6
Peregrina Monsalvo Aroa 13     Perez Fuente Jose Manuel 6
Perez Fuente Jose Manuel 6     Matute Gorritxo Olatz 5
Pérez Hernández Tomás 22     Salaberria Iribar Mikel 5
Pinilla Tejedor Sonia 8     Fernández Caballero Oscar 4
Polo Martín Josemi 2     Loiti Castresana Iván 4
Quintanilla Mujika Raquel 32     Martin Urrutia Garaitzane 4
Remirez Naranjo Ainara 7     Moreno Naya Jaione 4
Rodríguez Barreiro Maddi 9     Alberdi Mujika Itzalai 3
Rodriguez Roldan Txuma 21     Almandoz Gastelurrutia Maren 3
Rodríguez Estevez Daniel 10     Aranzabal Legaz Josune 3
Roldán Gonzalez Irune 1     Cano Rubio José Maria 3
Rollan Rodriguez Javier 20     Gomara Mateos Jose 3
Rueda Molina Ainara 24     Jalón Zuloaga Igor 3
SAENZ VICENTE LIDE 7     Ostolaza Segurado Maitane 3
Salaberria Iribar Mikel 5     Valero Beristain Idoia 3
Sanz Villoria Nahia 19     Zabalo Eskurra Ihintza 3
Suarez Linazasoro Usua 11     Ayestaran Balzola Naia 2
Turrillas Quintana Nahia 19     Berrueta Vitoria Eider 2
Valdivieso Santos Vicen 10     Espinosa Muelas Koro 2
Valero Beristain Aran 2     Otxoa Antia Iñaki 2
Valero Beristain Idoia 3     Pastor Martínez Gorka 2
Vivas Muñoz Virginia 11     Polo Martín Josemi 2
Zabalo Eskurra Ihintza 3     Valero Beristain Aran 2
ZAMORA GAZTAÑAGA NAHIA 19     Cervilla Aguado Ainara 1
Zamora Zabaleta Ane 16     Roldán Gonzalez Irune 1
ZAMORA GAZTAÑAGA JUNE 28     Intxausti Mesa Izaro 0