Aciertos para la cena Guztira Total     Aciertos para la cena Guztira Total
Afarirako asmatutako emaitzak     Afarirako asmatutako emaitzak
Agirrezabalaga Vázquez Koro 10     Martínez Bretón Enrique 143
Aguilar Salaberria Aitor 2     Araiz Balbas Izaro 136
Alvarez Azcue Fernando 81     Intziarte Arruabarrena Imanol 136
Anduaga Lazkanoiturburu Aran 81     García Fernández Juan Manuel 135
Araiz Balbas Izaro 136     Esnaola Berriozabalgoitia Iñigo 131
Araiz Bereciartua Xabi 111     Intziarte Rueda Izaro 130
Aramburu Fernandez Iñaki 70     BIURRUN Garnika Juan 126
Aranburu Lizaso Maialen 92     Fernández Pascua Mikel 122
Askasibar Oñederra Maitane 13     Cadenas Lorente Marta 120
Ayestaran Cobos Nagore 72     Sorzabal Ageitos Maider 120
Babace Santamaría Nahikari 18     Fernandez Alija Maialen 119
Bahon Genoves Vanessa 4     Quintanilla Mujika Raquel 119
Balbas Arrieta Oihana 105     Jurado Alzugaray Beatriz 115
Barreiro Plaza Alex 2     Araiz Bereciartua Xabi 111
Barreiro Mosquera Eva 5     Patiño Hontecillas David 111
Beobide Frias Malen 51     RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN TXUMA 107
Beobide Frias Irati 5     Turrillas Quintana Nahia 107
Beobide Egaña Piarres 8     Unanue Rodal Enara 107
BIURRUN Garnika Juan 126     GAZTAÑAGA GIL KRISTINA 106
Blanco Agirre Josune 6     Balbas Arrieta Oihana 105
Cadenas Lorente Marta 120     Perez Fuente Jose Manuel 105
Camargo Acosta Adriana 47     Rueda Molina Ainara 105
Cano Rubio José Maria 91     Elizalde Martinez Iñaki 102
Cascante Sarasola Lourdes 42     Oyarzabal Fernandez Urtzi 100
Dambolenea Granda Miguel 88     Pastor Barreiro Alex 100
Devesa Gonzalez Toni 67     Suarez Linazasoro Usua 100
Diaz Bravo Elena 3     ZAMORA GAZTAÑAGA NAHIA 100
Elizalde Lacruz Ainhoa 96     Gorosabel Izkierdo Bittor 99
Elizalde Lacruz Leire 60     ZAMORA GAZTAÑAGA JUNE 98
Elizalde Martinez Iñaki 102     Elizalde Lacruz Ainhoa 96
Esnaola Berriozabalgoitia Iñigo 131     Rodríguez Barreiro Maddi 96
Espinosa Muelas Koro 39     Aranburu Lizaso Maialen 92
Fernandez Alija Maialen 119     Cano Rubio José Maria 91
Fernández Pascua Mikel 122     Dambolenea Granda Miguel 88
Fernández Caballero Oscar 25     Martinez Miguel Maialen 87
Frias Altuna Ainara 38     Vivas Muñoz Virginia 87
García Benitez Aquilino 85     Zamora Zabaleta Ane 87
García Fernández Juan Manuel 135     Gorosabel Suarez Lide 86
GAZTAÑAGA GIL KRISTINA 106     García Benitez Aquilino 85
Gaztelu Urrutia Ibañez Nora 5     Martinez Gonzalez June 84
Godoy Cortes Agustin 2     Alvarez Azcue Fernando 81
Goikoetxea Ayerbe Nagore 68     Anduaga Lazkanoiturburu Aran 81
Gómez Duarte Rosa 81     Gómez Duarte Rosa 81
González Beltrán Cristina 19     Legarra Rivero César 81
Gorosabel Izkierdo Bittor 99     Salaberria Oteiza Irune 73
Gorosabel Izkierdo Mikel 56     Ayestaran Cobos Nagore 72
Gorosabel Suarez Lide 86     Rollán Rodriguez Javier 72
Grabalos Mateo Ainhoa 5     Aramburu Fernandez Iñaki 70
GUERRERO ANDRES EVA 11     Lozano Lorenzo Natali 69
Gurutzealde Gómez Ines 5     Goikoetxea Ayerbe Nagore 68
Hernandez Muñoz Carmen 17     Jiménez Casares Juan Ignacio 68
Hernantes Pradanos Fernando 12     Devesa Gonzalez Toni 67
Ibaceta Robles Maitane 5     Elizalde Lacruz Leire 60
Iglesias Baselga Alba 9     Gorosabel Izkierdo Mikel 56
Intziarte Arruabarrena Imanol 136     Beobide Frias Malen 51
Intziarte Rueda Izaro 130     Camargo Acosta Adriana 47
Jiménez Casares Juan Ignacio 68     Oteiza Garcia Itziar 43
Jiménez Pinilla Edurne 9     Cascante Sarasola Lourdes 42
Jurado Alzugaray Beatriz 115     Pastor Espinosa Nahia 41
Kouhal Hernández Nour 18     Martínez Barrado Pablo 40
Larburu Ostolaza Kattalin 1     Espinosa Muelas Koro 39
Legarra Rivero César 81     Frias Altuna Ainara 38
Lopez Iglesias Eusebio 10     Salaberria Iribar Mikel 36
Lozano Lorenzo Natali 69     Muguerza Martinez Libe 34
Manzana Oreja Yolanda 7     Fernández Caballero Oscar 25
Manzanares Muñoz Estibaliz 3     Urbano de Prado Jesus 22
Manzano Orbegozo Ione 5     González Beltrán Cristina 19
Martin Urrutia Garaitzane 16     Polo Martín Josémi 19
Martinez Gonzalez June 84     Babace Santamaría Nahikari 18
Martinez Lozano Haizea 5     Kouhal Hernández Nour 18
Martinez Miguel Maialen 87     Hernandez Muñoz Carmen 17
Martínez Barrado Pablo 40     Ruiz Luisa Eñaut 17
Martínez Pérez Alazne 9     Martin Urrutia Garaitzane 16
Martínez Bretón Enrique 143     Rodríguez Estevez Daniel 16
Mendez Carretero Marga 4     Rosset Valdivieso Ane 16
Mendez Vegas Blanca 0     Otxoa Antia Iñaki 14
Mora Aranda Nerea 1     Askasibar Oñederra Maitane 13
Muguerza Martinez Libe 34     Hernantes Pradanos Fernando 12
Murgiondo Arzalluz Eider 6     GUERRERO ANDRES EVA 11
Olarra Mujika Harkaitz 10     Agirrezabalaga Vázquez Koro 10
Oteiza Garcia Itziar 43     Lopez Iglesias Eusebio 10
Otxoa Antia Iñaki 14     Olarra Mujika Harkaitz 10
Oyarzabal Fernandez Urtzi 100     Iglesias Baselga Alba 9
Pastor Barreiro Alex 100     Jiménez Pinilla Edurne 9
Pastor Espinosa Nahia 41     Martínez Pérez Alazne 9
Pastor Martinez Gorka 3     Sánchez Julián Asier 9
Patiño Hontecillas David 111     Beobide Egaña Piarres 8
Pazos Erasun Eneritz 2     Perez Queiruga Monika 8
Perez Fuente Jose Manuel 105     Septien Aranegi Mai 8
Perez Queiruga Monika 8     Manzana Oreja Yolanda 7
Polo Martín Josémi 19     Vega González Haizea 7
Pontes Mora Lucia 4     Blanco Agirre Josune 6
Quintanilla Mujika Raquel 119     Murgiondo Arzalluz Eider 6
Rodriguez Gonzalez Aiuri 6     Rodriguez Gonzalez Aiuri 6
Rodriguez Rincal Manu 4     Barreiro Mosquera Eva 5
Rodríguez Barreiro Maddi 96     Beobide Frias Irati 5
RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN TXUMA 107     Gaztelu Urrutia Ibañez Nora 5
Rodríguez Estevez Daniel 16     Grabalos Mateo Ainhoa 5
Rollán Rodriguez Javier 72     Gurutzealde Gómez Ines 5
Rosset Valdivieso Ane 16     Ibaceta Robles Maitane 5
Rosset Valdivieso Jon 5     Manzano Orbegozo Ione 5
Rueda Molina Ainara 105     Martinez Lozano Haizea 5
Ruiz Luisa Eñaut 17     Rosset Valdivieso Jon 5
Salaberria Iribar Mikel 36     Urbano Lamy Malen 5
Salaberria Oteiza Irune 73     Vega De Lucas Ane 5
Sanchez Cid Santiago 4     Bahon Genoves Vanessa 4
Sanchez Suarez Leire 4     Mendez Carretero Marga 4
Sánchez Julián Asier 9     Pontes Mora Lucia 4
Septien Aranegi Mai 8     Rodriguez Rincal Manu 4
Sorzabal Ageitos Maider 120     Sanchez Cid Santiago 4
Suarez Linazasoro Usua 100     Sanchez Suarez Leire 4
Turrillas Quintana Nahia 107     Diaz Bravo Elena 3
Unanue Rodal Enara 107     Manzanares Muñoz Estibaliz 3
Urbano de Prado Jesus 22     Pastor Martinez Gorka 3
Urbano Lamy Malen 5     Aguilar Salaberria Aitor 2
Urbano Lamy Oihan 2     Barreiro Plaza Alex 2
Vega De Lucas Ane 5     Godoy Cortes Agustin 2
Vega González Haizea 7     Pazos Erasun Eneritz 2
Vivas Muñoz Virginia 87     Urbano Lamy Oihan 2
ZAMORA GAZTAÑAGA JUNE 98     Larburu Ostolaza Kattalin 1
ZAMORA GAZTAÑAGA NAHIA 100     Mora Aranda Nerea 1
Zamora Zabaleta Ane 87     Mendez Vegas Blanca 0