Aciertos para la cena Guztira Total     Aciertos para la cena Guztira Total
Afarirako asmatutako emaitzak     Afarirako asmatutako emaitzak
Alonso Vicario Arantxa 49     Biurrun Garnika Juan 68
Alvarez Azcue Fernando 37     Diestre Hernandez Eu 65
Anduaga Lazkanoiturburu Aran 47     Etxeberria Aierbe Mikel 65
Aragon Fonseca Nerea 4     Intziarte Arruabarrena Imanol 65
Araiz Balbas Izaro 50     Cadenas Lorente Marta 62
Araiz Bereciartua Xabier 5     Oyarzabal Fernandez Urtzi 62
Aramburu Fernandez Iñaki 47     Cano Rubio José Maria 61
Aranburu Lizaso Maialen 34     Martinez Breton Enrique 61
Atondo Ibeas Maribel 10     García Fernández Juan Manuel 60
Ayestaran Cobos Nagore 50     Gorosabel Izkierdo Bittor 60
Balbás Arrieta Oihana 48     Fernandez Pascua Mikel 58
Bejarano Perez Naroa 17     Zugarramurdi Menta Aitor 58
Beobide Egaña Piarres 5     De Vicente Brión Cayetana 56
Biurrun Cadenas Mireia 52     Fernandez Alija Maialen 56
Biurrun Garnika Juan 68     Legarra Rivero César 56
Blanco Agirre Josune 4     Rueda Molina Ainara 56
Bozal Goñi Iñigo 7     Elizalde Martinez Iñaki 55
Cabanillas Santiago Izaro 53     Godoy Cortes Agustin 55
Cadenas Lorente Marta 62     Gorosabel Suarez Lide 55
Camargo Acosta Adriana 20     Garcia Benitez Aquilino 54
Cano Rubio José Maria 61     Cabanillas Santiago Izaro 53
Cascante Sarasola Lourdes 25     Polo Martín Josemi 53
Castro San Juan Eratsune 25     Rodríguez Barreiro Maddi 53
Chans Sanz Ane 42     Biurrun Cadenas Mireia 52
Cuadrado Briñas Nagore 3     Intziarte Rueda Izaro 51
Dambolenea Granda Miguel 35     Lozano Lorenzo Natali 51
De Gracia Teston Inmaculada 9     Pérez Hernández Tomás 51
De Vicente Brión Cayetana 56     Araiz Balbas Izaro 50
Del Valle Gómez Iñigo 3     Ayestaran Cobos Nagore 50
Devesa Gonzalez Toni 9     Alonso Vicario Arantxa 49
Diestre Hernandez Eu 65     Gonzalez Beltran Cristina 49
Elizalde Lacruz Ainhoa 31     Zabaleta Fagoaga Gema 49
Elizalde Lacruz Leire 25     Balbás Arrieta Oihana 48
Elizalde Martinez Iñaki 55     Jiménez Pinilla Aroa 48
Emezabal Idigoras Sandra 24     Roux Jurado Aroa 48
Erasun Ballestero Isabel 12     Anduaga Lazkanoiturburu Aran 47
Etxeberria Aierbe Mikel 65     Aramburu Fernandez Iñaki 47
Fernandez Alija Maialen 56     Jimenez Casares Juan Ignacio 46
Fernandez Pascua Mikel 58     Godoy De Vicente Sandra 44
Frias Altuna Ainara 6     Rollan Rodriguez Javier 44
Gaban Aiestaran Uxune 27     Suárez Linazasoro Usua 44
Garcia Benitez Aquilino 54     Vivas Muñoz Virginia 44
García Fernández Juan Manuel 60     Pardavila Regulez Ángel 43
Gaztañaga Gil Kristina 27     Chans Sanz Ane 42
Gervasio Gabancho Jon 30     Lacruz Ansa Beatriz 42
Godoy Cortes Agustin 55     Rodriguez Roldan Josemari 42
Godoy De Vicente Sandra 44     Ruiz Martin Elsa 41
Goikoetxea Ayerbe Nagore 4     Ibarzabal Duque Iñaki 40
Gomara Aranzabal Nora 8     Alvarez Azcue Fernando 37
Gomez Duarte Rosa 30     Zamora Gaztañaga Nahia 36
Gonzalez Beltran Cristina 49     Dambolenea Granda Miguel 35
Gorosabel Izkierdo Bittor 60     Romeo Astiazaran Sara 35
Gorosabel Suarez Lide 55     Aranburu Lizaso Maialen 34
Grabalos Mateo Ainhoa 4     Elizalde Lacruz Ainhoa 31
Guerrero Andres Eva 21     Gervasio Gabancho Jon 30
Gutierrez Olmedo Yon 4     Gomez Duarte Rosa 30
Hernandez Muñoz Carmen 18     Pego Otero Jokin 30
Hernantes Alzuri Maialen 23     Ruiz Muñoz Fran 29
Ibaceta Robles Maitane 3     Gaban Aiestaran Uxune 27
Ibarzabal Duque Iñaki 40     Gaztañaga Gil Kristina 27
Iglesias Rodriguez Oscar 13     Martinez Lozano Haizea 26
Intziarte Arruabarrena Imanol 65     Cascante Sarasola Lourdes 25
Intziarte Rueda Izaro 51     Castro San Juan Eratsune 25
Izaguirre Alvarez Ana 16     Elizalde Lacruz Leire 25
Jimenez Casares Juan Ignacio 46     Perez Moran Yolanda 25
Jiménez Pinilla Aroa 48     Emezabal Idigoras Sandra 24
Jiménez Pinilla Edurne 17     Martin Urrutia Garaitzane 24
Lacruz Ansa Beatriz 42     Hernantes Alzuri Maialen 23
Legarra Rivero César 56     Guerrero Andres Eva 21
Lizaso Arribillaga Maixa 10     Camargo Acosta Adriana 20
Lozano Lorenzo Natali 51     Parras Sauceda Juan Carlos 20
Manzana Oreja Yolanda 15     Patiño Hontecillas David 20
Martin Urrutia Garaitzane 24     Turrillas Quintana Nahia 20
Martín Amiano Mikel 9     Hernandez Muñoz Carmen 18
Martinez Breton Enrique 61     Bejarano Perez Naroa 17
Martinez Lozano Haizea 26     Jiménez Pinilla Edurne 17
Martinez San Sebastián Ainhoa 9     Izaguirre Alvarez Ana 16
Martínez Barrado Pablo 4     Pastor Barreiro Alex 16
Montiel Nieto Andoni 6     Manzana Oreja Yolanda 15
Muñoz Galarza Helena 5     Saenz Vicente Lide 15
Oiartzabal Sánchez Jon 2     Ormazabal Ruiz de Arcaute Alberto 14
Olarra Mujika Harkaitz 4     Iglesias Rodriguez Oscar 13
Ormazabal Ruiz de Arcaute Alberto 14     Zaldua Urkiola Álvaro 13
Ostolaza Segurado Maitane 11     Erasun Ballestero Isabel 12
Oyarzabal Fernandez Urtzi 62     Ostolaza Segurado Maitane 11
Pardavila Regulez Ángel 43     Atondo Ibeas Maribel 10
Parras Sauceda Juan Carlos 20     Lizaso Arribillaga Maixa 10
Pastor Barreiro Alex 16     Subiza Izaguirre Oihana 10
Patiño Hontecillas David 20     De Gracia Teston Inmaculada 9
Pego Otero Jokin 30     Devesa Gonzalez Toni 9
Perez Moran Yolanda 25     Martín Amiano Mikel 9
Perez Velasco Saioa 5     Martinez San Sebastián Ainhoa 9
Pérez Hernández Tomás 51     Gomara Aranzabal Nora 8
Pinilla Tejedor Sonia 3     Bozal Goñi Iñigo 7
Polo Martín Josemi 53     Salazar Telletxea Nerea 7
Rodriguez Gonzalez Laura 5     Sanchez Suarez Leire 7
Rodriguez Martinez Nerea 4     Torres Fernández Patxi 7
Rodríguez Barreiro Maddi 53     Uli Atondo Ane 7
Rodriguez Roldan Josemari 42     Frias Altuna Ainara 6
Rollan Rodriguez Javier 44     Montiel Nieto Andoni 6
Romeo Astiazaran Sara 35     Teso Pisabarro Vanessa 6
Rosset Valdivieso Ane 3     Araiz Bereciartua Xabier 5
Roux Jurado Aroa 48     Beobide Egaña Piarres 5
Rueda Molina Ainara 56     Muñoz Galarza Helena 5
Ruiz Luisa Eñaut 4     Perez Velasco Saioa 5
Ruiz Martin Elsa 41     Rodriguez Gonzalez Laura 5
Ruiz Muñoz Fran 29     Zabalo Ezkurra Ihintza 5
Saenz Vicente Lide 15     Aragon Fonseca Nerea 4
Sainz-Pardo González Raquel 2     Blanco Agirre Josune 4
Salaberria Oteiza Irune 4     Goikoetxea Ayerbe Nagore 4
Salazar Telletxea Nerea 7     Grabalos Mateo Ainhoa 4
Sanchez Cid Santiago 1     Gutierrez Olmedo Yon 4
Sanchez Suarez Leire 7     Martínez Barrado Pablo 4
Sanchez Suarez Sara 4     Olarra Mujika Harkaitz 4
Suarez Bernadal M.Amor 3     Rodriguez Martinez Nerea 4
Suárez Linazasoro Usua 44     Ruiz Luisa Eñaut 4
Subiza Izaguirre Oihana 10     Salaberria Oteiza Irune 4
Teso Pisabarro Vanessa 6     Sanchez Suarez Sara 4
Tolosa Gómez Nelia 2     Uli Atondo Irati 4
Torres Fernández Patxi 7     Cuadrado Briñas Nagore 3
Turrillas Quintana Nahia 20     Del Valle Gómez Iñigo 3
Uli Atondo Irati 4     Ibaceta Robles Maitane 3
Uli Atondo Ane 7     Pinilla Tejedor Sonia 3
Vivas Muñoz Virginia 44     Rosset Valdivieso Ane 3
Zabaleta Fagoaga Gema 49     Suarez Bernadal M.Amor 3
Zabalo Ezkurra Ihintza 5     Oiartzabal Sánchez Jon 2
Zaldua Urkiola Álvaro 13     Sainz-Pardo González Raquel 2
Zamora Gaztañaga Nahia 36     Tolosa Gómez Nelia 2
Zugarramurdi Menta Aitor 58     Sanchez Cid Santiago 1