Aciertos para la cena Guztira Total     Aciertos para la cena Guztira Total
Afarirako asmatutako emaitzak     Afarirako asmatutako emaitzak
Aguirre Mendijur Amaia 99     García Fernández Juan Manuel 126
Aizkorreta Zubizarreta Karmele 9     Etxandi Garcia Alex 123
Anduaga Lazkanoiturburu Aran 81     Hernantes Pradanos Fernando 123
Anguera Salgado Olga 3     Blanco Olalla Oscar 121
Antunez Oyarzabal Nagore 95     Goñi Barros Iban 120
Aragon Fonseca Nerea 8     Oñederra Egia Leire 120
Araiz Balbas Izaro 115     Pastor Barreiro Alex 120
Araiz Bereciartua Xabi 102     Patiño Hontecillas David 120
Aramburu Fernandez Iñaki 107     Sosa Calzas Rakel 117
Arraras Lasaga Iraia 31     Araiz Balbas Izaro 115
Arrillaga Picaza Garbiñe 27     Mora Atorrasagasti Eider 113
Aseginolaza Basarte Aiala 72     Olarra Mujika Harkaitz 113
Askasibar Zabaleta Gorka 93     Fernandez Pascua Mikel 112
Askasibar Oñederra Maitane 89     Blanqui Sosa Ane 110
Ayerbe Goikoetxea Nagore 4     Rodríguez Barreiro Maddi 110
Ayestaran Cobos Nagore 100     Espinosa Muelas Koro 109
Bahon Genoves Vane 6     Hernantes Alzuri Maialen 109
Balbás Arrieta Oihana 86     Oyarzabal Fernandez Urtzi 108
Ben Chaib Rubio Uxue 52     Aramburu Fernandez Iñaki 107
Beobide Frias Malen 15     Roux Jurado Alain 107
Biurrun Garnika Juan 68     Urbano de Prado Jesus 107
blanco artaza natalia 42     Rollán Rodríguez Javier 106
Blanco Olalla Oscar 121     Lizarraga Garmendia Imanol 105
Blanqui Sosa Ane 110     Elizalde Lacruz Ainhoa 104
Cadenas Lorente Marta 61     Araiz Bereciartua Xabi 102
Cano Rubio Txema 66     Ayestaran Cobos Nagore 100
Cascante Sarasola Lourdes 66     Conde Aragón Izaro 100
Celaya Arrizabalaga Ana 5     Jurado Alzugaray Beatriz 100
Conde Aragón Izaro 100     Aguirre Mendijur Amaia 99
Cuevas Chans Aitor 91     Elizalde Martinez Iñaki 99
Devesa Gonzalez Toni 86     Escudero Guijarro Manuel 97
El haddadi Arrillaga Ane 22     Fernandez Alija Maialen 97
Elizalde Lacruz Ainhoa 104     Antunez Oyarzabal Nagore 95
Elizalde Lacruz Leire 29     Olarra Erentxun Janire 95
Elizalde Martinez Iñaki 99     Otxotorena Ventoso Eider 95
Erentxun Alvarez Olatz 75     Askasibar Zabaleta Gorka 93
Escudero Guijarro Manuel 97     González García Marijo 92
Espinosa Muelas Koro 109     Cuevas Chans Aitor 91
Etxandi Garcia Alex 123     Rollán Goikoetxea Jon 91
Etxeandia Saenz Auria 2     Askasibar Oñederra Maitane 89
Etxeberria Loor Nerea 65     Leon Cascante Itziar 89
Fernandez Alija Maialen 97     Pastor Martinez Gorka 87
Fernandez Pascua Mikel 112     Balbás Arrieta Oihana 86
Frias Altuna Ainara 7     Devesa Gonzalez Toni 86
Gaban Ayestaran Uxune 6     Goikoetxea Ayerbe Nagore 86
Gainza Cazorla Udane 5     Legarra Rivero César 82
Gallego Gonzalez Paula 10     Quintanilla Mujika Raquel 82
Garcia Laboa Maialen 6     Anduaga Lazkanoiturburu Aran 81
Garcia Roldan Maria 4     RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN TXUMA 78
Garcia Benítez Aquilino 52     Erentxun Alvarez Olatz 75
Garcia De Antonio Yolanda 7     Gonzalez Bardon Sonia 75
García Fernández Juan Manuel 126     Sanz Perez Borja 75
Gardey Agudo Maite 1     Gómez Duarte Rosa 74
Garmendia Perales Eva 29     Vivas Muñoz Virginia 74
Gervasio Castro Laia 24     Zamora Zabaleta Ane 73
Goikoetxea Ayerbe Nagore 86     Aseginolaza Basarte Aiala 72
Gomes Garcia Valeria 6     Gonzalez Zamora Haizea 71
Gómez Duarte Rosa 74     Suarez Linazasoro Usua 69
Gonzalez Vázquez Iñaki 33     Zamora iglesias Marijo 69
Gonzalez Zamora Haizea 71     Biurrun Garnika Juan 68
Gonzalez Bardon Sonia 75     Pastor Espinosa Nahia 67
González García Marijo 92     Cano Rubio Txema 66
Goñi Barros Iban 120     Cascante Sarasola Lourdes 66
Graña Tamayo Robert 4     Ibañez Alvarez Lara 66
Grela Gonez Nerea 4     Etxeberria Loor Nerea 65
Guimarey Gabriel José Manuel 55     Polo Martín Josemi 65
Gurutzealde Aranzabal Alberto 5     Lizarraga Gallardo Oier 62
Hernandez Muñoz Carmen 4     Cadenas Lorente Marta 61
Hernantes Alzuri Maialen 109     Remirez Naranjo Ainara 61
Hernantes Alzuri Ibai 5     Jiménez Vidal Javi 58
Hernantes Pradanos Fernando 123     Guimarey Gabriel José Manuel 55
Hughes Owen Mark 12     Ben Chaib Rubio Uxue 52
Ibañez Alvarez Lara 66     Garcia Benítez Aquilino 52
Jiménez Vidal Javi 58     Olarra Erentxun Nahia 52
Jurado Alzugaray Beatriz 100     Olarra Erentxun Oinatz 52
Landa Quiroga Daniel 8     Pastor Barreiro Leire 47
Legarra Rivero César 82     Urbano Lamy Oihan 47
Leon Cascante Itziar 89     Roux Jurado Aroa 45
Lidte Naveira Erika 11     blanco artaza natalia 42
Lizarraga Garmendia Imanol 105     Seges Sobrido Helene 42
Lizarraga Gallardo Oier 62     Turrillas Quintana Nahia 41
Lobete Sistiaga Irati 21     Rollan Goikietxea Maddi 38
Maiz Sisniega Libe 14     Pereira Tamayo Maialen 37
Manzanares Muñoz Estibaliz 14     Gonzalez Vázquez Iñaki 33
Manzanares Muñoz Xabi 6     Arraras Lasaga Iraia 31
Manzano Orbegozo Ione 6     Elizalde Lacruz Leire 29
Martin Almendra Nahia 3     Garmendia Perales Eva 29
Martin Gonzalez David 5     Arrillaga Picaza Garbiñe 27
Martinez Ansa Alaitz 3     Pérez Triñanes Belen 25
Martinez Jimenez Iñigo 12     Gervasio Castro Laia 24
Martinez Naumowicz Maddi 18     Rodriguez Suárez Raul 24
Martinez Naumowicz Lena 15     Vian Perez Josune 23
Matías Bergaz Eider 10     El haddadi Arrillaga Ane 22
Mendioroz Arroyo Garazi 5     Lobete Sistiaga Irati 21
Mora Atorrasagasti Eider 113     Rejano Calcerrada Amaia 20
Muguerza Martinez Libe 17     Salaberria Oteiza Irune Ixiar 19
NAVARRO GARCIA AITANA 5     Martinez Naumowicz Maddi 18
Ochoa Guerrero Uxue 4     Muguerza Martinez Libe 17
Olarra Erentxun Janire 95     Beobide Frias Malen 15
Olarra Erentxun Nahia 52     Martinez Naumowicz Lena 15
Olarra Erentxun Oinatz 52     Maiz Sisniega Libe 14
Olarra Mujika Harkaitz 113     Manzanares Muñoz Estibaliz 14
Oñederra Egia Leire 120     Oteiza Garcia Itziar 14
Oteiza Garcia Itziar 14     Sistiaga Valencia Miren 13
Otxotorena Ventoso Eider 95     Hughes Owen Mark 12
Oyarzabal Fernandez Urtzi 108     Martinez Jimenez Iñigo 12
Pastor Barreiro Alex 120     Lidte Naveira Erika 11
Pastor Barreiro Leire 47     Piñeiro Enriquez Joseba 11
Pastor Espinosa Nahia 67     Gallego Gonzalez Paula 10
Pastor Martinez Gorka 87     Matías Bergaz Eider 10
Patiño Hontecillas David 120     Aizkorreta Zubizarreta Karmele 9
Pereira Tamayo Maialen 37     Aragon Fonseca Nerea 8
Pérez Triñanes Belen 25     Landa Quiroga Daniel 8
Piñeiro El hadri Nahia 5     Frias Altuna Ainara 7
Piñeiro Enriquez Joseba 11     Garcia De Antonio Yolanda 7
Polo Martín Josemi 65     Rosset Valdivieso Ane 7
Quintanilla Mujika Raquel 82     Bahon Genoves Vane 6
Rejano Calcerrada Amaia 20     Gaban Ayestaran Uxune 6
Remirez Naranjo Ainara 61     Garcia Laboa Maialen 6
Robles Diaz Irati 3     Gomes Garcia Valeria 6
RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN TXUMA 78     Manzanares Muñoz Xabi 6
Rodriguez Suárez Raul 24     Manzano Orbegozo Ione 6
Rodríguez Barreiro Maddi 110     Celaya Arrizabalaga Ana 5
Rollan Goikietxea Maddi 38     Gainza Cazorla Udane 5
Rollán Goikoetxea Jon 91     Gurutzealde Aranzabal Alberto 5
Rollán Rodríguez Javier 106     Hernantes Alzuri Ibai 5
Rosset Valdivieso Ane 7     Martin Gonzalez David 5
Roux Jurado Alain 107     Mendioroz Arroyo Garazi 5
Roux Jurado Aroa 45     NAVARRO GARCIA AITANA 5
Salaberria Oteiza Irune Ixiar 19     Piñeiro El hadri Nahia 5
Sanchez Dios Indara 3     Ayerbe Goikoetxea Nagore 4
Sanz Cascante Xabier 4     Garcia Roldan Maria 4
Sanz Perez Borja 75     Graña Tamayo Robert 4
Seges Sobrido Helene 42     Grela Gonez Nerea 4
Sistiaga Valencia Miren 13     Hernandez Muñoz Carmen 4
Sosa Calzas Rakel 117     Ochoa Guerrero Uxue 4
Suarez Linazasoro Usua 69     Sanz Cascante Xabier 4
Turrillas Quintana Nahia 41     Anguera Salgado Olga 3
Urbano Lamy Oihan 47     Martin Almendra Nahia 3
Urbano de Prado Jesus 107     Martinez Ansa Alaitz 3
Vian Perez Josune 23     Robles Diaz Irati 3
Vivas Muñoz Virginia 74     Sanchez Dios Indara 3
Zamora iglesias Marijo 69     Etxeandia Saenz Auria 2
Zamora Zabaleta Ane 73     Zarra Urra Naroa 2
Zarra Urra Naroa 2     Gardey Agudo Maite 1