V.TXAPELKETA SOLIDARIOA 2019

INFANTILAK / INFANTILES
 
Larunbata 28 Sábado

A GRUPO B GRUPO
Real Sociedad SAD Osasuna CD
Tolosa CF Eibar SAD
Intxaurdi K.E. "B" Aizkorri FT
Amaikak Bat K.E. Ilintxa SD
Zarautz K.E. Goierri Gorri FK
CAMPO 1 ZELAIA CAMPO 2 ZELAIA

Real Sociedad SAD  Tolosa CF Zarautz K.E.  Intxaurdi K.E. "B"
Osasuna CD  2 Aizkorri FT Ilintxa SD  0 3 Goierri Gorri FK
Real Sociedad SAD  4 Amaikak Bat K.E. Intxaurdi K.E. "B"  0 Tolosa CF
Osasuna CD  3 0 Ilintxa SD Eibar SAD  0 Goierri Gorri FK
Real Sociedad SAD  Intxaurdi K.E. "B" Amaikak Bat K.E.  Zarautz K.E.
Eibar SAD  0 Aizkorri FT Osasuna CD  0 Goierri Gorri FK
Intxaurdi K.E. "B"  1 1 Amaikak Bat K.E. Tolosa CF  0 Zarautz K.E.
Osasuna CD  3 Eibar SAD Aizkorri FT  Ilintxa SD
Real Sociedad SAD  3 0 Zarautz K.E. Tolosa CF   5 0 Amaikak Bat K.E.
Eibar SAD  2 Ilintxa SD Goierri Gorri FK   2 Aizkorri FT


CAMPO 1 ZELAIA CAMPO 2 ZELAIA

16:15 7.eta 8. postua 7º y 8º puesto 16:15 9. y 10. postua 9º y 10º puesto

 Zarautz K.E.   1 Aizkorri FT  Amaikak Bat K.E.  Ilintxa SD


CAMPO 1 ZELAIA CAMPO 2 ZELAIA

16:40 Finalerdiak Semifinal 16:40 Finalerdiak Semifinal

 Real Sociedad SAD   Goierri Gorri FK  Osasuna CD    Tolosa CF


CAMPO 1 ZELAIA CAMPO 2 ZELAIA

17:10 3.eta 4. postua 3º y 4º puesto 17:10 5.eta 6. postua 5º y 6º puesto

Goierri Gorri FK    1  0  Tolosa CF Intxaurdi K.E. "B"    4  3 Eibar SAD


FINALA / FINAL
CAMPO 1 ZELAIA CAMPO 2 ZELAIA

17:45 Finala Final      

Real Sociedad SAD 
1  Osasuna CD
 
 

CAMPO 1 ZELAIA

CAMPO 2 ZELAIA

 

16:15

7. eta 8. postua

7º y 8º puesto

16:15

9. eta 10. postua

9º y 10º puesto

 

4º Grupo  A

 

 

4º Grupo B

5º Grupo A

 

 

5º Grupo B

 

 

CAMPO 1 ZELAIA

CAMPO 2 ZELAIA

 

16:40

Finalerdiak

Semifinal

16:40

Finalerdiak

Semifinal

 

1º Grupo A

 

 

2º Grupo B

1º Grupo B

 

 

2º Grupo A

 

 

CAMPO 1 ZELAIA

CAMPO 2 ZELAIA

 

17:10

3. eta 4. postua

3º y 4º puesto

17:10

5. eta 6. postua

5º y 6º puesto

 

 

 

 

 

3º Grupo A

 

 

3º Grupo B

 

 

CAMPO 1 ZELAIA

CAMPO 2 ZELAIA

 

17:45

Finala

Final