Hemen dituzue Donosti Cup honetarako taldeak eta ordutegiak
 
 JOKARALIAK


G-12 A

Anne AIZPURUA GARBAYO
Sara ARRIZABALAGA 
Intza ASTIGARRAGA ANDOAGA
Aroa DELGADO LOMAS
Uxue ESNAOLA SOROZABAL
Uxune GABAN AYESTARAN
Oihane GARCIA FERNANDEZ
Ane LINABE ANDUAGA
Alazne MARTINEZ PEREZ
Nora RODRIGUEZ TESO
Ane ROSSET VALDIVIESO
Nahia ZAMORA GAZTAÑAGA
Ane ZAMORA ZABALETA

TALDEAK ETA ORDUTEGIAK G-12 A



G-12 B

Haizea APARICIO MARTINEZ
Ane DURAN AYESTARAN
Alaia ERRANDONEA BROWN
Maialen FERNANDEZ ALIJA
Eider FERRERO PEREZ
Eider GARCIA EGUIZABAL
Deiene GERVASIO CASTRO
Izaro GOMEZ CRUZ
Ania RODRIGUEZ VILELLA
Izaro ARAIZ BALBAS
Eider JIMENEZ IÑARRA
Garazi ARANGUREN GALAN

TALDEAK ETA ORDUTEGIAK G-12 B



G-14 A

Mireia BIURRUN CADENAS
Onintza DE BOURTHOUMIEU GONZALEZ
Mayi GONZALEZ TIZON
June GUERRERO FERNANDEZ
Izaro INTZIARTE RUEDA
Paula LACARRA CASCANTE
Nahikari MIRANDA BLANCO
Naroa SARAIVA ERASUN
Naia UGARTE HORMA
Iratxe VICENTE LORENZO
Haizea ALVAREZ PELAEZ
Eukene CAMPOS ALDAREGUIA
Olaia DEL VALLE MARTINEZ
Aroa GUTIERREZ OLMEDO
Rocio ORTIZ DE ZARATE MONTES-TALLON
June TORRES COSTAS
Marta SANCHEZ MORENO
Ane REBELO RIBEIRO

TALDEAK ETA ORDUTEGIAK G-14 A



G-14 B

Sara ALBISU ZUBIARRETA
Leire ALONSO AULESTIA
Aitana AZPARREN IRURZUN
Maialen LEMA ABRUA
Maitane OSTOLAZA LERTXUNDI
Sara OZORES MARTIN
Ane RESANO ORMAZABAL
Leire SESMA MIGUEL
Maria TOLOSA GRAVALOS
Haizea MARTINEZ LOZANO
Nora NUÑO GALLEGO
Irene PILARTE NICOLAS
June ZINKUNEGI ELUSTONDO
Irati ULI ATONDO
Maialen VALERA PORTA
June GARAGORRI LEMOS
Izaro MORCILLO ETXARRI
Ihintza ABALO EZKURRA
Nahia SOROA PUERTAS
Nerea TORREGARAY JUEZ

TALDEAK ETA ORDUTEGIAK G-14 B



G-16

Maialen ARAMBURU LIZASO
Naroa BEJARANO PEREZ
Lorea BOZAL APESTEGUIA
Ainara CERVILLA AGUADO
Amaia CILVETI MARTINEZ
Olazt DAMBOLENEA VIVAS
Nora DENDATEGI MARIEZCURRENA
Ane GABANTXO ELIZALDE
Maialen GARZO SANCHEZ
Sandra GODOY DE VICENTE
Lide GOROSABEL SUAREZ
Ainhitze IZAGUIRRE CAMARGO
Maialen MARTINEZ MIGUEL
Andrea PEREZ OYARZABAL
Ainara PISABARRO FORMOSO
Blanca PUERTO CALPARSORO
Ane RIVAS LOPETEGUI
Nora SALVADOR IBARZABAL
Naiara VILABOA DE GRACIA
Nerea ESNAL AGUIRREBURUALDE
Idurre CUESTA GUTIERREZ

TALDEAK ETA ORDUTEGIAK G-16


G-18

Ainhoa ELIZALDE LACRUZ
Maider BELLIDO GUINEA
Sandra EMEZABAL IDIGORAS
Irati GARAGORRI LEMOS
Lucia HERNANDEZ GARCIA
Nadia HERNANDEZ CELORRIO
Ana IZAGUIRRE ALVAREZ
Olatz MATUTE GORRITXO
Maddi RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
Nahia TURRILLAS QUINTANA
Nelia GOMEZ TOLOSA
Itxaso IBARRETA LUCENA
Naiara KUTZ BENITO
Yaisa VALDES GALLARDO
Elsa RUIZ MARTIN

TALDEAK ETA ORDUTEGIAK G-18