Aciertos para la cena Guztira Total     Aciertos para la cena Guztira Total
Afarirako asmatutako emaitzak     Afarirako asmatutako emaitzak
Alonso Vicario Arantxa 23     Biurrun Garnika Juan 30
Alvarez Azcue Fernando 17     Etxeberria Aierbe Mikel 30
Anduaga Lazkanoiturburu Aran 22     Gorosabel Izkierdo Bittor 29
Aragon Fonseca Nerea 4     Cadenas Lorente Marta 28
Araiz Balbas Izaro 16     Diestre Hernandez Eu 28
Araiz Bereciartua Xabier 5     Intziarte Arruabarrena Imanol 28
Aramburu Fernandez Iñaki 19     Oyarzabal Fernandez Urtzi 27
Aranburu Lizaso Maialen 12     Cano Rubio José Maria 25
Atondo Ibeas Maribel 10     Elizalde Martinez Iñaki 25
Ayestaran Cobos Nagore 15     Fernandez Alija Maialen 25
Balbás Arrieta Oihana 16     Fernandez Pascua Mikel 25
Bejarano Perez Naroa 17     García Fernández Juan Manuel 25
Biurrun Garnika Juan 30     Zugarramurdi Menta Aitor 25
Biurrun Cadenas Mireia 15     Emezabal Idigoras Sandra 24
Bozal Goñi Iñigo 7     Godoy Cortes Agustin 24
Cabanillas Santiago Izaro 21     Gorosabel Suarez Lide 24
Cadenas Lorente Marta 28     Intziarte Rueda Izaro 24
Camargo Acosta Adriana 12     Ruiz Muñoz Fran 24
Cano Rubio José Maria 25     Alonso Vicario Arantxa 23
Cascante Sarasola Lourdes 7     De Vicente Brión Cayetana 23
Castro San Juan Eratsune 11     Garcia Benitez Aquilino 23
Chans Sanz Ane 16     Jiménez Pinilla Aroa 23
Cuadrado Briñas Nagore 3     Martinez Breton Enrique 23
Dambolenea Granda Miguel 13     Rodríguez Barreiro Maddi 23
De Gracia Teston Inmaculada 4     Rueda Molina Ainara 23
De Vicente Brión Cayetana 23     Anduaga Lazkanoiturburu Aran 22
Del Valle Gómez Iñigo 3     Godoy De Vicente Sandra 22
Devesa Gonzalez Toni 4     Legarra Rivero César 22
Diestre Hernandez Eu 28     Pérez Hernández Tomás 22
Elizalde Lacruz Ainhoa 17     Polo Martín Josemi 22
Elizalde Lacruz Leire 7     Cabanillas Santiago Izaro 21
Elizalde Martinez Iñaki 25     Lozano Lorenzo Natali 21
Emezabal Idigoras Sandra 24     Vivas Muñoz Virginia 21
Erasun Ballestero Isabel 3     Zabaleta Fagoaga Gema 21
Etxeberria Aierbe Mikel 30     Ibarzabal Duque Iñaki 20
Fernandez Alija Maialen 25     Patiño Hontecillas David 20
Fernandez Pascua Mikel 25     Ruiz Martin Elsa 20
Gaban Aiestaran Uxune 7     Aramburu Fernandez Iñaki 19
Garcia Benitez Aquilino 23     Pego Otero Jokin 19
García Fernández Juan Manuel 25     Gonzalez Beltran Cristina 18
Gervasio Gabancho Jon 5     Perez Moran Yolanda 18
Godoy Cortes Agustin 24     Rodriguez Roldan Josemari 18
Godoy De Vicente Sandra 22     Alvarez Azcue Fernando 17
Goikoetxea Ayerbe Nagore 3     Bejarano Perez Naroa 17
Gomez Duarte Rosa 10     Elizalde Lacruz Ainhoa 17
Gonzalez Beltran Cristina 18     Jimenez Casares Juan Ignacio 17
Gorosabel Izkierdo Bittor 29     Araiz Balbas Izaro 16
Gorosabel Suarez Lide 24     Balbás Arrieta Oihana 16
Grabalos Mateo Ainhoa 4     Chans Sanz Ane 16
Guerrero Andres Eva 4     Hernantes Alzuri Maialen 16
Hernandez Muñoz Carmen 10     Lacruz Ansa Beatriz 16
Hernantes Alzuri Maialen 16     Rollan Rodriguez Javier 16
Ibaceta Robles Maitane 3     Roux Jurado Aroa 16
Ibarzabal Duque Iñaki 20     Ayestaran Cobos Nagore 15
Iglesias Rodriguez Oscar 8     Biurrun Cadenas Mireia 15
Intziarte Arruabarrena Imanol 28     Pardavila Regulez Ángel 15
Intziarte Rueda Izaro 24     Parras Sauceda Juan Carlos 15
Izaguirre Alvarez Ana 8     Romeo Astiazaran Sara 15
Jimenez Casares Juan Ignacio 17     Dambolenea Granda Miguel 13
Jiménez Pinilla Aroa 23     Turrillas Quintana Nahia 13
Jiménez Pinilla Edurne 10     Aranburu Lizaso Maialen 12
Lacruz Ansa Beatriz 16     Camargo Acosta Adriana 12
Legarra Rivero César 22     Saenz Vicente Lide 12
Lozano Lorenzo Natali 21     Suárez Linazasoro Usua 12
Manzana Oreja Yolanda 9     Castro San Juan Eratsune 11
Martin Urrutia Garaitzane 6     Atondo Ibeas Maribel 10
Martín Amiano Mikel 9     Gomez Duarte Rosa 10
Martinez Breton Enrique 23     Hernandez Muñoz Carmen 10
Montiel Nieto Andoni 6     Jiménez Pinilla Edurne 10
Oiartzabal Sánchez Jon 2     Zaldua Urkiola Álvaro 10
Oyarzabal Fernandez Urtzi 27     Manzana Oreja Yolanda 9
Pardavila Regulez Ángel 15     Martín Amiano Mikel 9
Parras Sauceda Juan Carlos 15     Iglesias Rodriguez Oscar 8
Pastor Barreiro Alex 6     Izaguirre Alvarez Ana 8
Patiño Hontecillas David 20     Zamora Gaztañaga Nahia 8
Pego Otero Jokin 19     Bozal Goñi Iñigo 7
Perez Moran Yolanda 18     Cascante Sarasola Lourdes 7
Perez Velasco Saioa 5     Elizalde Lacruz Leire 7
Pérez Hernández Tomás 22     Gaban Aiestaran Uxune 7
Pinilla Tejedor Sonia 3     Torres Fernández Patxi 7
Polo Martín Josemi 22     Uli Atondo Ane 7
Rodriguez Martinez Nerea 4     Martin Urrutia Garaitzane 6
Rodríguez Barreiro Maddi 23     Montiel Nieto Andoni 6
Rodriguez Roldan Josemari 18     Pastor Barreiro Alex 6
Rollan Rodriguez Javier 16     Araiz Bereciartua Xabier 5
Romeo Astiazaran Sara 15     Gervasio Gabancho Jon 5
Roux Jurado Aroa 16     Perez Velasco Saioa 5
Rueda Molina Ainara 23     Zabalo Ezkurra Ihintza 5
Ruiz Luisa Eñaut 4     Aragon Fonseca Nerea 4
Ruiz Martin Elsa 20     De Gracia Teston Inmaculada 4
Ruiz Muñoz Fran 24     Devesa Gonzalez Toni 4
Saenz Vicente Lide 12     Grabalos Mateo Ainhoa 4
Sainz-Pardo González Raquel 2     Guerrero Andres Eva 4
Salaberria Oteiza Irune 4     Rodriguez Martinez Nerea 4
Suárez Linazasoro Usua 12     Ruiz Luisa Eñaut 4
Tolosa Gómez Nelia 2     Salaberria Oteiza Irune 4
Torres Fernández Patxi 7     Uli Atondo Irati 4
Turrillas Quintana Nahia 13     Cuadrado Briñas Nagore 3
Uli Atondo Irati 4     Del Valle Gómez Iñigo 3
Uli Atondo Ane 7     Erasun Ballestero Isabel 3
Vivas Muñoz Virginia 21     Goikoetxea Ayerbe Nagore 3
Zabaleta Fagoaga Gema 21     Ibaceta Robles Maitane 3
Zabalo Ezkurra Ihintza 5     Pinilla Tejedor Sonia 3
Zaldua Urkiola Álvaro 10     Oiartzabal Sánchez Jon 2
Zamora Gaztañaga Nahia 8     Sainz-Pardo González Raquel 2
Zugarramurdi Menta Aitor 25     Tolosa Gómez Nelia 2